Участки обслуживания

Поликлиника №1 ул. Культуры, 17

 

Участок Врач Улица Дом
1 Хлопкова В.А. Ефремова 3,5,5А,7,8,8А,8Б,9,10,11,12,13,17
Исполкома 1,3,4,5
Коминтерна 170,172,174,176,178,180,182
Л.Толстого 1,7
Пугачева 15,17
2 Тюганова Н.Г. Белозерская 1
Бульвар Юбилейный 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,14
Ефремова 2
Ивановка
Калашникова
Коминтерна 158,160,162,164
Мостовой пер.
Мочалова 1,2,3,4,5,7,11
Труда
Энгельса 18,19,20,21
3 Осипова А.А. Коминтерна 256,256/1,256А,258,258/1,258А,260/1,330-346
Пензенский пер.
Союзный пер. 44
Союзный просп. 1,1а,3,5,5а,7,7а,9а,11,13
4 (вакантный) Восстания
Коминтерна 179,199,181,183,260/1,частный сектор 185,205,209,217
Радищева 31А, частный сектор
Рубинчика 13,15
Свободы 10-40,54-68,70,72,81,85-165,112,114,118,120 частный сектор
Союзный пер. ч/д2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,16,17,19,20
Союзный просп. 6,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20
Сталелитейный пер.
Старая Канава 55-63,65,67
Чайковского 1,3,4,5А,9,11
Шхунный пер.
5 Никанорова Л.А. Ефремова 4
Коминтерна 168
Культуры 2,3,4,4А,5,6,7/1,7/2
Л.Толстого 2,3,4,5,6,8
6 Фомченко Н.К. Большевистская 1,2-7, частный сектор 8-31
Карпинского 1-50
Энгельса 1,2-13,14,15,16,17,22,23,24,28,29,30
7 Онкина М.Ф. Васенко 1,2,3
Белозерская 2,3,4
Дмитрия Павлова 2-11
Заводской парк 23,25
Коминтерна 115,123,127,139
Щербакова 2,17,19,29
8 Севрюкова Е.В. Армейский пер.
Бугристая
Верхоянская
Ногина 4
Погрузной пер.
Рубинчика 14,16,17,19
Свободы 122-164
Собиновский пер.
Сочинский пер.
Союзный просп. 2,2А,2Б,2В,2Г
Сутырина 4,6,8,10,12,14,16,33, частный сектор 1-15,15А
Фрезерная
Черкасский пер.
9 Климова А.Н. 8 Марта 1,3А,4,5,6,9,13-16,20-23,25,27,29,30А,36
Беломорская 2-9,17,19,21,24-31,33-42
Болотная 2,4,11,13
Гудронная 3,11-17,18,18А
Достоевского 1-18
Коперника 1-9
Кузьмина 3-7
Культуры 111-113
Лесорубная 16,3,4,5,6,9,11,12,13,14,15,18,21
Магнитная 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10
Островского 1,1А,2,3,4
Рабфаковская 1,2,4,8,10,12,14,18,19,20,22,23,28,29,10А,14А,22А
Торфяная 1-7,8-18,21-29
Травяная 1-4,6,13,16,18,19,20,20А,21,22,23,23А,24,25
Ударная 1,3,5,6,7,11,12,14
Федосеенко 7,9,11,12,32,33,34
Циолковского 1-14,7,7А
10  (вакантный) Мокроусова 5,7,11,13,15,17,23,23А,26,28,30,32,34
Светлоярская 40,5А
Станиславского 9,10,11,12,14,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,46,48,50,52
11 Савчихина О.В. Мокроусова 1-4,6,10,12,14,16,18,20
Светлоярская 3,5,7-13,13А,13Б,14-21,22,24-30,32,34,36,38
Станиславского 15,17,19-25,27,29,31,35,37,39
12 Фомичева Т.А. Боевых Дружин 3,5,5А,7,9,11,13
Вождей Революции 1-15,18,20-32
Исполкома 6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
Римского-Корсакова 17-31,38,39,41-45,47,48,49,53,86,87
Хмелева 1,2
13 Монахова Н.Н. Бульвар Юбилейный 15,16,17-20
Культуры 6А,8,8А,9,10,11,12,14-16,15А,17
Чугурина 1-7
14 Витте З.В. Вождей Революции 16,17,19
Культуры 13,19,21,93-97,99,101
Никиты Рыбакова 16,17,18,19
Новосоветская 1-8,9,10,12,13,14
Пржевальского 1-4
Римского-Корсакова 54
Светлоярская 2,4,6
Свирская 1-11,14,15,17-19,20
Станиславского 2,4,6,8
Судостроительная 1-8,9,10,12,24,28
15 Никулина Е.О. Бульвар Юбилейный 21-24,25-29
Коперника 10-23
Культуры 98,102,104
Никиты Рыбакова 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
Циолковского 16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32
Шимборского 1-11
16 Барковская Н.Г. Коммуны 1-45
Коммуны-Лобачевского 1
Лобачевского 1-15
Островского 5,6/1,6/2,7,8,9,10,11,44,46,48,49,50,51,53,57
Федосеенко 13,15,27,27А-29,31,32А
Циолковского 19,21,23,25,25А,27,29,34,36,38,40,42
17  (вакантный) Коновалова 130
Торфосклад 1-89
Федосеенко 36,36А,38,40,42,44,65-99,98А,98б,общ.97,100-102

 

Поликлиника №2 пр. Кораблестроителей, 2А

 

Участок Врач Улица Дом
1 Никитина Л.Н. Батарейная
Беговая
Вахтангова 18,20,24,26,Нечетные с д.21
Вузовская
Замкнутая
Котельный пер.
Кунгурская
Ногина 3,5Б,6,7,9,13А,15,20,22
Осетинская
Силикатная 3А,7,8,9,10А,11
Старая Канава Четные
Сутырина 18,20,22
Фурманова
Холмистая 3,5,7,9,11
2 Забозлаева Л.С. Иванова 7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14/2,14/3,14/4,14/5,14/6,14/7,14/8,18-24
3  (вакантный) Автогенный
Арматурный
Большая Починковская
Бутырская
Вахтангова 10,12,14,16,1-13
Волховская
Вузовская частный сектор
Иванова 1-6,25,25А,25Б,27-36
Комитетская
Кораблестроителей 1, 1А
Мышьяковская
Ногина 1
Обрубная
Перова
Починковская 2-я
Рубинчика 20,21,22
Старая Канава Нечетные, 700, 702
Трубный
Чугунный
4 Корюкина Л.Ю. Героев Космоса 2,4,6,8,10,24,26,28,30,32,34,44,46,50,52
Иванова 14/1,20,26
Кораблестроителей 19
Телеграфная 1
5 (вакантный) Кораблестроителей 15,16,17,18,19,20,24/1,24/2,26/1,26/2,28,30,32
Победная 17,17/1
6 Мясова О.П. Гаугеля 6А,19,20,21,22,23,24,27,28,29,29А,30,31,32,33,34
Героев Космоса 12,14,16,18,20,22,38,40,42
7  (вакантный) Гаугеля 1-6,7-12,13,14,16,17
Кораблестроителей 21,23,25,31,33,35,37,39,41
8  (вакантный) Зайцева 19,20,21,22,24
Кораблестроителей 36/1,36/2,38/1,38/2,40,42,44,45/1-2-3
Машинная 31,37
9  (вакантный) Баренца 6,9,10,12,14,15
Кораблестроителей 6,8,10,22,22/1-2-3-4-5
Машинная Частные дома 1-10,24,26
Наклонная
Опочная
Победная 10,14,16
Стрелковая
Телеграфная Частные дома
Формовочная
Фубровская
10 Докучаева Н.И. Ак.Вавилова до 110
Балахнинская
Баренца 1,1А,2,3,3А,4,5,7,8,11,13,16,22
Канавная
Кораблестроителей 2-4
Л.Чайкиной
Новосельская до 109
Хвойная
11 Зубенкова Н.И. Дизельная
Динамическая
Зайцева 1,6,7,15,17,17/1,17/2
Планировочная
Победная 20,20/1,20/2,21,21/1,21/2
Портальная
Рудничная
12 Пащенко В.В. Зайцева 2,3,4,5,9,10,11,12,13,23,23/1
Победная 17/2,18,19,19/1,19/2
13  (вакантный) Ак.Вавилова с 111 дома
Алебастровая
Дубенский пер.
Заливная
Керамический пер.
Копосовский пер.
Кровельный пер.
Новосельская
Новые Пески
Новые Полянки
О.Кошевого
Планетная 35,35А,35Б,39
Полянская
Унженская
Футбольный пер.
Хальзовская
Ясная 25,25А,26,26А,27,28,28А,29,29А,30,30А,31,32,33,34
14  (вакантный) Иванова 15,16,17,37-55,55А,57-60
Кораблестроителей 3,5,7,9,11А
Телеграфная 2,3

 

Поликлиника №2 ул. Дубравная 4-я, 4

 

Участок Врач Улица Дом
1 Лазарева О.В. 1 Линия 43-65
2 Линия 32-71
Александра Невского 1-65
Андреева 1-59
Беринга 1-32
Богатырская 1-35
Боровая 1-41
Добровольцев 1-52
Дубравная 5-17
Дубравная 10-я 1-4
Дубравная 11-я 1-4
Дубравная 1-я 1-4
Дубравная 2-я 1-4
Дубравная 3-я 1-4
Дубравная 4-я 1-4
Дубравная 5-я 1-4
Дубравная 6-я 1-4
Дубравная 7-я 1-4
Дубравная 8-я 1-4
Дубравная 9-я 1-4
Конноармейская 1-71
Красногорская 1-81
Краснодарская 1-70
Ложкарная 1-60
Ляпина 1-25
Марины Расковой 32-44
Меднолитейная 1-62
Минеральная 1-29
Мунина 1-51
Озерная 7-я 1-7
Озерная 6-я 1-6
Озерная 5-я 1-4
Озерная 4-я 1-3
Озерная 3-я 1,2
Озерная 2-я 1-4
Озерная 1-я 1-4
Полесская 5-22
Ползунова 1-69
Светлая 1-76
Судовая 1-41
Танкистов 27-45
Ужгородская 1-86
Храмова 1-13
Цилиндровая 1-49
2 Шишкина О.Ю. Биробиджанская 1-45
Волжская 40,40/1,40/2
Выселочная 1-18
Заболотная 1-30
Земледельческая 1-54
Землячки
Кленовая 1-11
Клинкерная 1-97
Красная 1-14
Красносормовская 1-31
Метро 1-40
Планетная 36,37,38,в/ч
Рябиновая 2-25
Стекольная 1-28
Трансформаторная 1-127
Узорная 1-30
Якова Шишкина 1-89
Ясная 1-24
3  (вакантный) Волжская 1-16
Кима 1-329
Котова 1-49
Крутой пер. 2-15
Лунская 1-137
Общественный пер. 1-25
Парашютистов 1-136
Планетная 1-34,34А
Ровная 3-60
Сокольнический пер. 1-39
Старые пески 1-15